Elin Sophia Elisabeth Kjellin, 18801926 (aged 45 years)

Name
Elin Sophia Elisabeth /Kjellin/
Given names
Elin Sophia Elisabeth
Nickname
Lulli
Surname
Kjellin
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Note: Andra uppgifter säger 1911...
Death
1926 (aged 45 years) Age: 45-46
Family with parents
father
18381920
Birth: July 15, 1838 32 30 Hjelpestorp, Södermanland
Death: May 6, 1920
mother
18441935
Birth: March 7, 1844
Death: February 14, 1935
Marriage Marriage1872
11 months
elder brother
18721957
Birth: November 19, 1872 34 28
Death: November 1957Gävle
8 years
herself
18801926
Birth: April 12, 1880 41 36
Death: 1926Gävle